Turniersieger im Überblick

Vereinspokalsieger

1971   SG Dynamo Lübben
1972   ASG Vorwärts Cottbus
1973   GKS Ruch Chorzow (Polen)
1974   SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde
1975   1.FC Union Berlin
1979   1.FC Union Berlin
1980   BSG Aktivist Brieske/Senftenberg
1981   1.FC Union Berlin
1982   1.FC Magdeburg
1983   1.FC Magdeburg
1984   FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
1985   SASK Elstal
1986   BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda
1987   FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
1988   FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
1989   FK Slovan Liberec (Tschechische Republik)
1990   BSG Aktivist Brieske/Senftenberg
1991   FSV Zwickau
1992   FSV Hoyerswerda
1993   FSV Hoyerswerda
1994   FC Erzgebirge Aue
1995   FC Energie Cottbus
1995   FSV “Glückauf” Brieske/Senftenberg
1996   FC Energie Cottbus
1998   FSV “Glückauf” Brieske/Senftenberg
1999   FC Energie Cottbus
2000   VfB Leipzig
2001   FC Energie Cottbus (Amateure)
2002   FC Energie Cottbus (Amateure)
2003   FSV “Glückauf” Brieske/Senftenberg
2004   FSV “Glückauf” Brieske/Senftenberg
2005   FSV “Glückauf” Brieske/Senftenberg
2006   SV Eintracht Ortrand
2007   SV Grün-Weiß Lübben
2009   Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl


Wanderpokal des Vorsitzenden
des Rat des Kreises Senftenberg

1981   BSG Aktivist Brieske/Senftenberg
1982   BSG Aktivist Brieske/Senftenberg

1983   SASK Elstal
1984   ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg
1985   BSG Aktivist Brieske/Senftenberg
1986   BSG Aktivist Brieske/Senftenberg

1987   BSG Aktivist Schwarz Pumpe
1988   BSG Rotation Berlin
1989   BSG Aktivist Brieske/Senftenberg
1990   BSG Aktivist Brieske/Senftenberg


Sieger der Hallenturniere
der Traditionsmannschaften

2001 1.FC Magdeburg
2002 1.FC Magdeburg
2003 BSG Wismut Aue
2004 BSG Chemie Leipzig
2005 BSG Wismut Aue
2006 1.FC Magdeburg
2007 BSG Wismut Aue
2008 SG Dynamo Dresden
2009 Berliner FC Dynamo
2010 Berliner FC Dynamo
2011  1. FC Magdeburg
2012 Hansa Rostock
2013 1. FC Union Berlin
2014 BSG Wismut Aue
2015 BSG Wismut Aue
2016 SG Dynamo Dresden
2017 SG Dynamo Dresden


Meisterschaftsturniere

1996   NOFV-Hallenchampionat (Vorrunde)
1998   Bradenburgische Hallen-Landesmeisterschaften
1999   Bradenburgische Hallen-Landesmeisterschaften
2000   Bradenburgische Hallen-Landesmeisterschaften
2008   Brandenburgliga-Masters   AV Altlüdersdorf

femdom-scat.com
femdom-mania.net